Voetbalpoules.nl
Inloggen
Aanmelden
Puntentelling
Spelregels
Vragen (FAQ)
Laatste voetbalnieuws
Ranglijst
Ranglijst pools
Wedstrijden
English
Volledige site
TomTomaat
Menu
Voorspellingen
Pools
Posities
Wedstrijden
Extra
Ben jij TomTomaat? Log
hier
in om te voorspellen!
Vorige speeldag
Volgende speeldag
do 7 sep
vr 8 sep
di 12 sep
do 12 okt
di 17 okt
wo 15 nov
do 16 nov
vr 17 nov
za 18 nov
zo 19 nov
ma 20 nov
di 21 nov
do 21 mrt
vr 22 mrt
di 26 mrt
wo 5 jun
do 6 jun
vr 7 jun
za 8 jun
zo 9 jun
ma 10 jun
di 11 jun
vr 14 jun
za 15 jun
zo 16 jun
ma 17 jun
di 18 jun
wo 19 jun
do 20 jun
vr 21 jun
za 22 jun
zo 23 jun
ma 24 jun
di 25 jun
wo 26 jun
za 29 jun
zo 30 jun
ma 1 jul
di 2 jul
vr 5 jul
za 6 jul
di 9 jul
wo 10 jul
zo 14 jul
vr 9 aug
za 10 aug
zo 11 aug
vr 16 aug
za 17 aug
zo 18 aug
di 20 aug
Gisteren
Vandaag
za 24 aug
zo 25 aug
di 27 aug
wo 28 aug
do 29 aug
vr 30 aug
za 31 aug
zo 1 sep
di 3 sep
wo 4 sep
do 5 sep
vr 6 sep
za 7 sep
zo 8 sep
ma 9 sep
di 10 sep
za 14 sep
zo 15 sep
di 17 sep
wo 18 sep
vr 20 sep
za 21 sep
zo 22 sep
vr 27 sep
za 28 sep
zo 29 sep
vr 4 okt
za 5 okt
zo 6 okt
do 10 okt
vr 11 okt
za 12 okt
zo 13 okt
ma 14 okt
di 15 okt
za 19 okt
zo 20 okt
do 24 okt
vr 1 nov
do 7 nov
wo 13 nov
do 14 nov
vr 15 nov
za 16 nov
zo 17 nov
ma 18 nov
vr 22 nov
do 28 nov
za 7 dec
za 14 dec
za 21 dec
za 11 jan
za 18 jan
za 25 jan
za 1 feb
za 8 feb
za 15 feb
za 1 mrt
za 8 mrt
za 15 mrt
wo 19 mrt
zo 23 mrt
za 29 mrt
za 5 apr
za 12 apr
za 26 apr
zo 4 mei
za 10 mei
di 13 mei
za 17 mei
do 22 mei
zo 25 mei
di 3 jun
do 5 jun
vr 6 jun
ma 9 jun
ma 1 sep
za 6 sep
ma 6 okt
vr 10 okt
Sortering
Op aanvangstijd
Op competitie
Conference League
FC Pjoenik
0
1
0 - 0
(live)
Celje
2
FK Mlada B
2
1
0 - 0
(live)
Paksi
0
Leg. Warschau
2
0
0 - 0
(live)
FC Drita
2
Panevèžys
1
2
18:30
The New Sa
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
Molde FK
2
0
19:00
Elfsborg
FK RFS
0
1
19:00
Apoel FC
LASK Linz
2
0
19:00
FCSB
V Plzen
2
0
19:00
Heart
Conference League
Häcken
0
2
19:00
FC Heidenheim
Geen score
Kaufmann
Djurgårdens IF
1
2
19:00
Maribor
Kopenhagen
3
0
19:00
Kilmarnock
Omonia
3
0
19:00
Zira FK
SK Brann
2
1
19:00
FC Astana
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
19:30
Shamrock
Conference League
Cluj
1
2
19:30
Pafos FC
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
Ludogorets
3
1
20:00
FC Petrocub
Mac Tel Aviv
3
0
20:00
TSC Backa
Conference League
Fiorentina
4
0
20:00
Puskás
HNK Rijeka
1
2
20:00
Ol Ljubljana
Kryvbas
0
3
20:00
Real Betis
Vikingur
1
2
20:00
FC Santa Coloma
Partizan
0
3
20:15
KAA Gent
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
FC Lugano
0
2
20:30
Besiktas
Conference League
W krakow
0
2
20:30
Cercle Br.
Geen score
Augusto
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
20:45
RSC Anderlecht
Jagiellonia B
0
2
20:45
Ajax
Geen score
Brobbey
Conference League
Klaksvík
2
1
20:45
HJK Helsinki
Saint Patricks
1
2
20:45
Ist Basaksehir
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
Ferencvaros
2
0
21:00
FK Bora
Conference League
Lincoln R Imps
1
2
21:00
Larne
Chelsea
4
0
21:00
Servette
Sankt Gallen
0
2
21:00
Trabzonspor
Lens
3
0
21:00
Panathinaikos
Ronde totaal:
9
(1.060e)
Europa League
Sporting Braga
2
0
21:30
Rapid Wien