Voetbalpoules.nl
Inloggen
Aanmelden
Puntentelling
Spelregels
Vragen (FAQ)
Laatste voetbalnieuws
Ranglijst
Ranglijst pools
Wedstrijden
English
Volledige site
luuk is goat
Menu
Voorspellingen
Pools
Posities
Wedstrijden
Extra
Ben jij luuk is goat? Log
hier
in om te voorspellen!
Vorige speeldag
Volgende speeldag
vr 14 jun
za 15 jun
zo 16 jun
ma 17 jun
di 18 jun
wo 19 jun
do 20 jun
vr 21 jun
za 22 jun
zo 23 jun
ma 24 jun
di 25 jun
wo 26 jun
za 29 jun
zo 30 jun
ma 1 jul
di 2 jul
vr 5 jul
za 6 jul
di 9 jul
wo 10 jul
zo 14 jul
vr 9 aug
za 10 aug
zo 11 aug
vr 16 aug
za 17 aug
zo 18 aug
ma 19 aug
di 20 aug
Gisteren
Vandaag
za 24 aug
zo 25 aug
di 27 aug
wo 28 aug
do 29 aug
vr 30 aug
za 31 aug
zo 1 sep
do 5 sep
vr 6 sep
za 7 sep
zo 8 sep
ma 9 sep
di 10 sep
za 14 sep
zo 15 sep
di 17 sep
wo 18 sep
vr 20 sep
za 21 sep
zo 22 sep
vr 27 sep
za 28 sep
zo 29 sep
ma 30 sep
vr 4 okt
za 5 okt
zo 6 okt
do 10 okt
vr 11 okt
za 12 okt
zo 13 okt
ma 14 okt
di 15 okt
za 19 okt
zo 20 okt
do 24 okt
vr 25 okt
vr 1 nov
do 7 nov
vr 8 nov
wo 13 nov
do 14 nov
vr 15 nov
za 16 nov
zo 17 nov
ma 18 nov
vr 22 nov
do 28 nov
vr 29 nov
ma 2 dec
vr 6 dec
za 7 dec
vr 13 dec
za 14 dec
vr 20 dec
za 21 dec
wo 25 dec
za 28 dec
vr 3 jan
za 11 jan
ma 13 jan
vr 17 jan
za 18 jan
vr 24 jan
za 25 jan
vr 31 jan
za 1 feb
za 8 feb
vr 14 feb
za 15 feb
vr 21 feb
ma 24 feb
za 1 mrt
vr 7 mrt
za 8 mrt
vr 14 mrt
za 15 mrt
za 29 mrt
ma 31 mrt
vr 4 apr
za 5 apr
vr 11 apr
za 12 apr
vr 18 apr
vr 25 apr
za 26 apr
vr 2 mei
zo 4 mei
vr 9 mei
za 10 mei
di 13 mei
za 17 mei
do 22 mei
za 24 mei
zo 25 mei
Sortering
Op aanvangstijd
Op competitie
Conference League
FC Pjoenik
18:00
Celje
FK Mlada B
18:00
Paksi
Leg. Warschau
18:00
FC Drita
Panevèžys
18:30
The New Sa
Europa League
Molde FK
19:00
Elfsborg
FK RFS
19:00
Apoel FC
LASK Linz
19:00
FCSB
V Plzen
19:00
Heart
Conference League
Häcken
19:00
FC Heidenheim
Djurgårdens IF
19:00
Maribor
Kopenhagen
19:00
Kilmarnock
Omonia
19:00
Zira FK
SK Brann
19:00
FC Astana
Europa League
PAOK Saloniki
19:30
Shamrock
Conference League
Cluj
19:30
Pafos FC
Europa League
Ludogorets
20:00
FC Petrocub
Mac Tel Aviv
20:00
TSC Backa
Conference League
Fiorentina
20:00
Puskás
HNK Rijeka
20:00
Ol Ljubljana
Kryvbas
20:00
Real Betis
Vikingur
20:00
FC Santa Coloma
Partizan
20:15
KAA Gent
Europa League
FC Lugano
20:30
Besiktas
Conference League
W krakow
20:30
Cercle Br.
Europa League
Dinamo Minsk
20:45
RSC Anderlecht
Jagiellonia B
20:45
Ajax
Conference League
Klaksvík
20:45
HJK Helsinki
Saint Patricks
20:45
Ist Basaksehir
Europa League
Ferencvaros
21:00
FK Bora
Conference League
Lincoln R Imps
21:00
Larne
Chelsea
21:00
Servette
Sankt Gallen
21:00
Trabzonspor
Lens
21:00
Panathinaikos
Europa League
Sporting Braga
21:30
Rapid Wien