Predictions spurs71
Are you spurs71? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
2 - 1 | |||
Lammers | Krastev | ||||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
1 - 2 | |||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
1 - 1 | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1 - 1 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
2 - 2 | |||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
2 - 1 | |||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
2 - 0 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
2 - 0 | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 2 | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
1 - 0 | ||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1 - 0 | ||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Kleindienst | Demirovic | ||||||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
0 - 3 | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
2 - 0 | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
2 - 1 | |||
Derde Divisie A 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
TEC
|
1 - 1 | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
DVS '33
|
2 - 1 | |||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Manenschijn | Bastemeijer | ||||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 - 3 | ||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
SV Urk
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
HBC
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Sat 18:00
|
HSC '21
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
2 - 1 | |||
Derde Divisie B 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
2 - 0 | |||
Goes
|
- |
ASWH
|
1 - 0 | ||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
2 - 1 | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Broos | Geen score | ||||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Sat 18:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
2 - 2 | |||
Meerssen
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Sun 14:00
|
Gemert
|
- |
VVSB
|
1 - 0 | |||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
UNA
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
2 - 2 | |||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
1 - 2 | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | ||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
1 - 1 | ||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Addai | Gudelj | ||||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
1 - 3 | ||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
2 - 1 | ||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
2 - 1 | ||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Premier League 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Southampton FC
|
- |
Manchester United
|
1 - 2 | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
2 - 1 | |||
Crystal Palace
|
- |
Leicester City
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Fulham
|
- |
West Ham United
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Liverpool
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
3 - 0 | ||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Brentford
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Everton
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Chelsea
|
1 - 1 | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Arsenal
|
1 - 1 | |||
Son | Havertz | ||||||
Sun 17:30
|
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
2 - 1 | |||
La Liga 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Real Betis
|
- |
CD Leganes
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RCD Mallorca
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sat 16:15
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Deportivo Alavés
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Getafe CF
|
1 - 1 | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Real Sociedad
|
- |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 3 | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sun 16:15
|
Girona FC
|
- |
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 2 | |||
Ruiz | Lewandowski | ||||||
Sun 18:30
|
UD Las Palmas
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
0 - 1 | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
1 - 0 | |||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
AFC
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ADO '20
|
2 - 1 | |||
Noordwijk
|
- |
GVVV
|
1 - 0 | ||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Bouchnafa | Grevink | ||||||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
ACV
|
2 - 0 | |||
Quick Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Katwijk
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Sat 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
De Treffers
|
1 - 0 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
1 - 1 | 10 | ||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
1 - 1 | |||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
1 - 3 | ||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Today 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Today 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Today 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
2 - 1 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
1 - 1 | |||
Today 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
1 - 0 | |||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Tomorrow 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
1 - 1 | |||
Tomorrow 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
0 - 2 | |||
Round total: 10 (1st) |