Predictions James_is_lekker
Are you James_is_lekker? Log in here to predict!
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 18:30
|
Lecce
|
0 - 4 |
Atalanta
|
0 - 3 | 7 | ||
Round total: 25 (818th) | |||||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 19:00
|
Real Valladolid
|
1 - 0 |
Espanyol
|
0 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 23 (1,034th) | |||||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Juventus
|
3 - 0 |
Como 1907
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Round total: 25 (818th) | |||||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Leicester City
|
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
1 - 3 | 2 | ||
Round total: 56 (388th) | |||||||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Round total: 23 (1,034th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Today 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
0 - 2 | |||
Geen score | Icardi | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
- |
RB Salzburg
|
0 - 1 | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
- |
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 - 0 | ||||
Malmö FF
|
- |
Sparta Praag
|
0 - 0 | ||||
Round total: 21 (996th) | |||||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
- |
Valencia CF
|
2 - 0 | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
0 - 3 | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
- |
Villarreal CF
|
1 - 1 | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Manchester United
|
0 - 2 | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
2 - 1 | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Holstein Kiel
|
1 - 0 | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
0 - 2 | ||||
FC Augsburg
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
0 - 3 | ||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
- |
West Ham United
|
2 - 1 | |||
Mateta | Füllkrug | ||||||
Fulham
|
- |
Leicester City
|
0 - 1 | ||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
4 - 0 | ||||
Southampton FC
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Everton
|
3 - 1 | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
0 - 2 | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2 - 0 | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Arsenal
|
0 - 3 | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Parma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
0 - 2 | |||
Udinese
|
- |
Lazio Roma
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
0 - 0 | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 0 | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
0 - 3 | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Lecce
|
1 - 0 | |||
AC Monza
|
- |
Genoa
|
0 - 1 | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
2 - 3 | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:30
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
0 - 1 | |||
Getafe CF
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Geen score | Garcia | ||||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
1 - 2 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
1 - 3 | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Geen score | Gimenez | ||||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
0 - 3 | |||
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Chelsea
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
0 - 2 | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
0 - 0 | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
2 - 0 | |||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 0 | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
4 - 0 | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
2 - 2 | |||
Saad | Honsak | ||||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Liverpool
|
- |
Brentford
|
3 - 0 | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Venezia FC
|
1 - 0 | |||
Torino
|
- |
Atalanta
|
0 - 2 | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
1 - 0 | |||
Sun 19:15
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Real Betis
|
0 - 2 | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Napoli
|
- |
Bologna
|
1 - 2 | |||
Kvaratskhelia | Dallinga | ||||||
AS Roma
|
- |
Empoli
|
0 - 1 | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Girona FC
|
2 - 0 |