Predictions BCV 6
Are you BCV 6? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
1 - 2 |
Italy
(2)
|
1 - 3 | 7 | ||
France
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
Belgium
(2)
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
2 - 1 |
Austria
(3)
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Slovenia
(3)
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Montenegro
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Wales
(4)
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Turkey
(4)
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland
(4)
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
3 - 1 |
Lithuania
(2)
|
2 - 0 | 5 | ||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
Round total: 28 (1,446th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
||||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
|||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
|||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
|||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
|||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
AS Saint Etienne
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
|||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
Olympique Marseille
|
- |
OGC Nice
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
AJ Auxerre
|
- |
AS Monaco
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- |
Stade Brest 29
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
|||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Stade Rennes
|
- |
Montpellier HSC
|
||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
FC Nantes
|
- |
Stade de Reims
|
||||
RC Strasbourg
|
- |
Angers SCO
|
|||||
Toulouse FC
|
- |
Le Havre
|
|||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
||||
Ligue 1 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
RC Lens
|
- |
Olympique Lyon
|