EK 2024 Clusterbusters
EK 2024
Teamnaam/ nickname |
Span
Duit
|
Port
Fran
|
Enge
Zwit
|
Nld
Turk
|
WKf1
WKf2
|
WKf3
WKf4
|
WHf1
WHf2
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uitslag | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 maart 1900
Alfred
|
|||||||
Aad De Mos
Steffan Oberman
|
1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
balieroosjes
Arjen
|
1-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 |
CollaVoetbolla
Colla
|
1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 |
Coolsingel 010
Petra
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
DeniseDepay_Cappelle
Denise
|
0-1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - |
deweird
Dennis
|
1-3 | - | 3-2 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 |
Epha
Epha
|
2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 3-1 | - | - | - |
EstherdeBester
Esther
|
1-0 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
FC Appie Amsterdam
ralph
|
1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | - | - | - |
FC Bassieworst
Marcel Jagerman
|
1-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Frankie de Beenhakker
Frank van der Mark
|
|||||||
Henny59
Henny Nijdam
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jedikkevader
Tijmen
|
1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | - | - | - |
JelleBakk3r
Jelle
|
1-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | - | - |
Kop van Zuid
Rob Schoon
|
2-1 | 3-1 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-2 |
La Ling
Tony van den Berg
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lindenunited
Erik van der Linden
|
- | - | - | ||||
Michael Essien
Theodore Appiah-Osei
|
- | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - |
Miss Pickles
Priscilla Setoe
|
- | - | 1-3 | - | 2-2 | 3-2 | 1-2 |
Nummer 14
Tristan Visser
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oeki Hoekema
Harm Grunhagen
|
3-2 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ravi&Ka
Karen
|
- | - | - | ||||
Rinus Raak
Joyce
|
4-2 | - | 1-2 | - | - | - | - |
SC Rechterrijtje
Manou
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SoccerMike
Michael Spruijt
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sparkling mix nr1.
Roël Abhelakh
|
- | - | - | ||||
team Sjakie Wolfs
Mario Visser
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TOB
Rini Booijen
|
2-1 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | - | - | - |
Wikz
Vikaash Radhakishun
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zaanlandia
Ahmed Achghouyab
|
2-1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - |
3-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 2-0 | - | - | - |