EK 2024 poule QR Cargo
EK 2024
Teamnaam/ nickname |
Zwit
Duit
|
Scho
Hong
|
Kroa
Ital
|
Alba
Span
|
Nld
oost
|
Fran
Pole
|
Enge
Slov
|
Dene
Serv
|
Slow
Roem
|
Oekr
Belg
|
Tsje
Turk
|
Geor
Port
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uitslag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
Bitte Ein Frentsjer
Sytse Beeuwkes
|
1-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
Daley verBlind
Sverre
|
1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
El badmuts
Jeroen Noordhout
|
0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
FC Kijk maar wat je doet
Rhaumar
|
1-3 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-0 | 0-3 |
FC Knudde NL
Lodi Berk
|
1-2 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-4 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-3 |
GJeay
Guillaume
|
0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
Johan Qruijff
Rewie Bhagwat
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Katinetosti
Anthony
|
1-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 |
LUNCHBUSSSS
Wouter K
|
1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 2-1 | 1-3 |
Mark_vc
Mark van Cuilenborg
|
1-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 |
MellaMel
Melvin
|
1-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-4 |
MinkeB
Minke Bosveld
|
0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-3 |
Monique D
Monique van Dongen
|
0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1-4 |
Nathan QKE
Milo van B
|
0-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-5 | 4-2 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-5 |
Radjana
Radjana Sahebdin
|
0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Skoentje
Robert Schoen
|
0-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-4 |
Team Poland
Michal Kuchmacz
|
1-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 |