Predictions Minister Bakker
Are you Minister Bakker? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 0 |
MVV
|
- | |||
Round total: 0 (2,570th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
- | |||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- | ||||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1 |
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
2 - 1 |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1 |
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 0 |
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Thu 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
4 - 0 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0 |
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
3 - 0 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Thu 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
3 - 3 |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
0 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 4 |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Thu 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
0 - 0 |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Thu 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 |
FC Volendam
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
De Graafschap
|
2 - 2 |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
1 - 1 |
MVV
|
- | ||||
FC Emmen
|
0 - 0 |
Helmond Sport
|
- | ||||
TOP Oss
|
1 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
- | ||||
Today 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
||||
Round total: 2 (2,196th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Today 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Today 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
Round total: 2 (2,196th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
||||
Round total: 2 (2,196th) |