Predictions DJ Nederland
Are you DJ Nederland? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
1 - 2 |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
2 - 1 |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
3 - 1 |
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
- | |||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
- | |||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
- | ||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
- | |||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
- | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
- | ||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
- | ||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
- | ||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
- | ||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
- | ||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
- | ||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
- | ||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
AFC
|
- | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ADO '20
|
- | |||
Noordwijk
|
- |
GVVV
|
- | ||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
ACV
|
- | |||
Quick Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Katwijk
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
- | ||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | ||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
De Treffers
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
- |