Predictions Ajax-Boy❌❌❌
Are you Ajax-Boy❌❌❌? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
0 - 2 | 2 | ||
Geen score | Ziyech | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
3 - 1 | 2 | |||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 18 (3,810th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 0 |
MVV
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 27 (1,266th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
||||
De Graafschap
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
MVV
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
- |
IF Elfsborg
|
||||
FK RFS
|
- |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
|||||
LASK Linz
|
- |
FCSB
|
|||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
- |
Heart of Midlothian
|
|||||
Today 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
- |
Shamrock Rovers
|
||||
Today 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
FC Petrocub
|
||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- |
TSC Backa Topola
|
|||||
Today 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
||||
Today 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
||||
Today 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Leicester City
|
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
1 - 3 | 2 | ||
Round total: 31 (2,645th) | |||||||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- |
Manchester United
|
||||
Sat 16:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
- |
West Ham United
|
||||
Fulham
|
- |
Leicester City
|
|||||
Manchester City
|
- |
Ipswich Town
|
|||||
Southampton FC
|
- |
Nottingham Forest
|
|||||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- |
Everton
|
|||||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Arsenal
|
||||
Sun 15:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
||||
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Chelsea
|
|||||
Sun 17:30
|
Liverpool
|
- |
Brentford
|