Voetbalpoules.nl
Login
Register
Scoring system
Rules
FAQ
Latest football news
Ranking
Ranking pools
Matches
Nederlands
Desktop view
Additional predictions Jeroenies
Menu
Predictions
Pools
Rankings
Matches
Tournament
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Competitions
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Euro 2024
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Cup
La Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
World Cup Qualifiers 2026
Africa
Group A
Egypt
Burkina Faso (3)
Ethiopia (5)
Guinea-Bissau (2)
Djibouti (6)
Sierra Leone (4)
Group B
Senegal (2)
Togo (4)
Sudan (1)
South Sudan (5)
DR Congo (3)
Mauritania
Group C
Nigeria (5)
South Africa
Zimbabwe (6)
Benin (3)
Rwanda (1)
Lesotho (4)
Group D
Cameroon
Angola (4)
Cape Verde
Mauritius (5)
Eswatini (6)
Libya (2)
Group E
Morocco
Zambia (4)
Congo (5)
Niger (3)
Tanzania (2)
Group F
Ivory Coast
Gabon
Gambia (5)
Kenya
Burundi (3)
Seychelles
Group G
Algeria
Guinea (4)
Botswana
Uganda (5)
Somalia (6)
Mozambique (2)
Group H
Tunisia
Liberia (5)
Namibia (4)
Equatorial Guinea (2)
Malawi (3)
São Tomé and Principe
Groep I
Ghana (2)
Mali (4)
Comoros (1)
Madagascar (3)
Central African Republic
Chad
Asia
Group A (round 2)
Qatar
India (3)
Afghanistan (4)
Kuwait (2)
Group B (round 2)
Japan
North Korea
Syria
Myanmar
Group C (round 2)
Korea Republic
China
Thailand
Singapore
Group D (round 2)
Malaysia (3)
Chinese Taipei (4)
Oman (1)
Kyrgyzstan (2)
Group E (round 2)
Iran
Uzbekistan
Hong Kong (4)
Turkmenistan (3)
Group F (round 2)
Iraq
Philippines (4)
Indonesia (2)
Vietnam (3)
Group G (round 2)
Saudi Arabia (2)
Pakistan (4)
Jordan (1)
Tajikistan (3)
Group H (round 2)
UAE
Bahrain
Yemen
Nepal
Groep I (ronde 2)
Australia
Bangladesh (4)
Lebanon
Palestine (2)
North + Mid America
Group A
Honduras
Cuba (5)
Bermuda (4)
Antigua and Barbuda (3)
Cayman Islands (2)
Group B
Costa Rica
Trinidad & Tobago
Grenada (4)
Bahamas (5)
Satint Kitts and Nevis (3)
Group C
Curaçao
Aruba (4)
Haïti (2)
Barbados (5)
Saint Lucia (3)
Group D
Panama (2)
Nicaragua (1)
Belize (5)
Guyana (3)
Montserrat (4)
Group E
Jamaica (2)
Dominican Republic (3)
Guatemala (1)
Dominica (5)
British Virgin Islands (4)
Group F
Suriname
Puerto Rico
El Salvador
Anguilla (5)
Saint Vincent/Grenadines (4)
South America
Group
Argentina
Brazil (6)
Colombia
Chile (8)
Uruguay (2)
Peru (10)
Ecuador (4)
Paraguay (7)
Bolivia
Venezuela (5)