Predictions kay674
Are you kay674? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- |
FK Qarabag
|
- | |||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- | ||||
Lille OSC
|
- |
SK Slavia Praag
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
- |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
- |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
- |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | |||
SV Huizen
|
- |
DOVO
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | |||
SteDoCo
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | |||
SV Urk
|
- |
HBC
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
ASWH
|
- |
Gemert
|
- | |||
Kloetinge
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | |||
TEC
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
UNA
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- | |||
VVSB
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |