Predictions zaal
Are you zaal? Log in here to predict!
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:30
|
Goes
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
SV Urk
|
||||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
||||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
|||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
TEC
|
|||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VVSB
|
||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
ASWH
|
|||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
HBC
|
||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
|||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
|||||
Werder Bremen
|
- |
Bor. Dortmund
|
|||||
VfL Bochum
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
|||||
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Meerssen
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
UNA
|
||||
Gemert
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
HSC '21
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Bayern München
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|