Predictions Sem070
Are you Sem070? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
- |
MVV
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
||||
De Graafschap
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
MVV
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
||||
SV Huizen
|
- |
DOVO
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
||||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
||||
SV Urk
|
- |
HBC
|
|||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
DVS '33
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
ASWH
|
- |
Gemert
|
||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
|||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
||||
TEC
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
UNA
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
||||
VVSB
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
HSC '21
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|