Predictions Jasperge
Are you Jasperge? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
|||||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
SV Urk
|
||||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
||||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
|||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
TEC
|
|||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|||||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
HBC
|
||||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
|||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
|||||
Sun 14:30
|
HSC '21
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:30
|
Goes
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
||||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VVSB
|
||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
ASWH
|
|||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
|||||
Sat 15:00
|
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
||||
Sat 15:30
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
||||
Sat 18:00
|
Meerssen
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
||||
Sun 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
UNA
|
||||
Gemert
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
||||
Jong PSV
|
- |
Telstar
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Helmond Sport
|
- |
VVV-Venlo
|
|||||
Jong Ajax
|
- |
FC Den Bosch
|
|||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
|||||
MVV
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
Telstar
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
|||||
Vitesse
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
|||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
||||
Sun 16:45
|
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
Katwijk
|
||||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ACV
|
||||
Noordwijk
|
- |
De Treffers
|
|||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
GVVV
|
|||||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
||||
Quick Boys
|
- |
Jong Almere City
|
|||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
|||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|||||
AFC
|
- |
ADO '20
|