Predictions Thijs7
Are you Thijs7? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
1 - 2 |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
2 - 1 |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
3 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
3 - 1 |
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
3 - 1 |
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
||||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
|||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
|||||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
||||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
|||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
||||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
|||||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
||||
Tomorrow 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
||||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
|||||
Wed 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
||||
Wed 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
|||||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
|||||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|