Predictions the king 10
Are you the king 10? Log in here to predict!
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20:00
|
Achilles Veen
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
||||
DOVO
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
|||||
DVS '33
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
|||||
Elinkwijk
|
- |
d'Olde Veste'54
|
|||||
FC De Bilt
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
|||||
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
Forum Sport
|
|||||
Goes
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
|||||
HBC
|
- |
Kolping Boys
|
|||||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
SDC Putten
|
|||||
SV Huizen
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
Quick '20
|
|||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
VVSB
|
|||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
|||||
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
|||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
|||||
Meerssen
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
|||||
sv Poortugaal
|
- |
ONS Sneek
|
|||||
TEC
|
- |
SV Urk
|
|||||
Tue 20:30
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Laar
|
||||
Wed 20:00
|
ADO '20
|
- |
DAW Schaijk
|
||||
ASWH
|
- |
SVBO
|
|||||
Capelle
|
- |
HSC '21
|
|||||
EVV
|
- |
Zwaluw VFC
|
|||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
RKAVV
|
|||||
FC Winterswijk
|
- |
Blauw Wit '34
|
|||||
Gemert
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
|||||
VV Heerjansdam
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
|||||
Hollandia
|
- |
UDI'19/CSU
|
|||||
Juliana '31
|
- |
Geldrop
|
|||||
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
UNA
|
|||||
RKVV DEM
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
|||||
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 12:10
|
Australia
(C)
|
- |
Bahrain
(C)
|
||||
Thu 12:35
|
Japan
(C)
|
- |
China
(C)
|
||||
Thu 13:00
|
Korea Republic
(B)
|
- |
Palestine
(B)
|
||||
Thu 16:00
|
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
- |
North Korea
(A)
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Azerbaijan
(1)
|
- |
Sweden
(1)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Iran
(A)
|
- |
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
||||
Qatar
(A)
|
- |
UAE
(A)
|
|||||
Iraq
(B)
|
- |
Oman
(B)
|
|||||
Thu 20:00
|
Jordan
(B)
|
- |
Kuwait
(B)
|
||||
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
- |
Indonesia
(C)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Portugal
(1)
|
- |
Croatia
(1)
|
||||
Scotland
(1)
|
- |
Poland
(1)
|
|||||
Serbia
(4)
|
- |
Spain
(4)
|
|||||
Denmark
(4)
|
- |
Switzerland
(4)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Estland
(1)
|
- |
Slovakia
(1)
|
||||
Northern Ireland
(3)
|
- |
Luxembourg
(3)
|
|||||
Belarus
(3)
|
- |
Bulgaria
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
San Marino
(1)
|
- |
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 22:00
|
Bolivia
|
- |
Venezuela
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 00:00
|
Cook Islands
|
- |
Tonga
|
||||
American Samoa
|
- |
Samoa
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 02:00
|
Argentina
|
- |
Chile
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 16:00
|
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- |
Norway
(3)
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:00
|
Lithuania
(2)
|
- |
Cyprus
(2)
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
France
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
||||
Belgium
(2)
|
- |
Israël
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
||||
Wales
(4)
|
- |
Turkey
(4)
|
|||||
Iceland
(4)
|
- |
Montenegro
(4)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Kosovo
(2)
|
- |
Romania
(2)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 01:30
|
Uruguay
|
- |
Paraguay
|
||||
Sat 03:00
|
Brazil
|
- |
Ecuador
|
||||
Sat 03:30
|
Peru
|
- |
Colombia
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
HHC Hardenberg
|
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
||||
SV Huizen
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
||||
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
|||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Goes
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
ACV
|
- |
Spakenburg
|
||||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- |
Jong Sparta
|
|||||
GVVV
|
- |
Quick Boys
|
|||||
RKAV Volendam
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
|||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
||||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
||||
SV Urk
|
- |
DVS '33
|
|||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
||||
ASWH
|
- |
Meerssen
|
|||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
|||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
Gemert
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
- |
North Macedonia
(4)
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
||||
Sat 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
HBC
|
- |
DOVO
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
VVSB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Georgia
(1)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(1)
|
||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
England
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Armenia
(4)
|
- |
Latvia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Moldova
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
- |
AFC
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
||||
Germany
(3)
|
- |
Hungary
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Ukraine
(1)
|
- |
Albania
(1)
|
||||
Greece
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
ADO '20
|
- |
Kon. HFC
|
||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
TEC
|
- |
HSC '21
|
||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
UNA
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Telstar
|
- |
MVV
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Luxembourg
(3)
|
- |
Belarus
(3)
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Denmark
(4)
|
- |
Serbia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Slovakia
(1)
|
- |
Azerbaijan
(1)
|
||||
Bulgaria
(3)
|
- |
Northern Ireland
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Gibraltar
(1)
|
- |
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Croatia
(1)
|
- |
Poland
(1)
|
||||
Portugal
(1)
|
- |
Scotland
(1)
|
|||||
Switzerland
(4)
|
- |
Spain
(4)
|
|||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Sweden
(1)
|
- |
Estland
(1)
|