Predictions tommy'sbet
Are you tommy'sbet? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
- |
Kosovo
(2)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
||||
France
(2)
|
- |
Belgium
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
||||
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
|||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
- |
Wales
(4)
|
|||||
Turkey
(4)
|
- |
Iceland
(4)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
- |
Lithuania
(2)
|
||||
Tue 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
||||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
||||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
|||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
|||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
|||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
||||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
||||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
|||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
|||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
|||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
|||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Standard Luik
|
||||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Hull City
|
- |
Sheffield United
|
||||
Sat 13:30
|
Leeds United AFC
|
- |
Burnley
|
||||
Millwall
|
- |
Luton Town
|
|||||
Oxford United FC
|
- |
Stoke City
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
KRC Genk
|
||||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Bristol City
|
||||
Middlesbrough
|
- |
Preston North End
|
|||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Sunderland AFC
|
|||||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
|||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Coventry City
|
|||||
Derby County
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
|||||
Swansea City
|
- |
Norwich City
|
|||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Kortrijk
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
KVC Westerlo
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 7e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Charleroi
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|