Predictions Godenzoon_14
Are you Godenzoon_14? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
- |
BSC Young Boys
|
||||
RB Salzburg
|
- |
Dinamo Kiev
|
|||||
Sparta Praag
|
- |
Malmö FF
|
|||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
FK Partizan
|
||||
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
- |
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
|||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
||||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
||||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
|||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 16:00
|
FC Astana
|
- |
SK Brann
|
||||
Thu 18:00
|
Zira FK
|
- |
Omonia Nicosia
|
||||
HJK Helsinki
|
- |
KÍ Klaksvík
|
|||||
Thu 18:30
|
MFK Ruzomberok
|
- |
FC Noah
|
||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
IF Elfsborg
|
- |
Molde FK
|
||||
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- |
FK RFS
|
|||||
FC Petrocub
|
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
|||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
Paksi SE
|
- |
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
||||
Pafos FC
|
- |
CFR Cluj
|
|||||
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- |
HNK Rijeka
|
|||||
Trabzonspor
|
- |
FC Sankt Gallen
|
|||||
Thu 19:30
|
The New Saints FC
|
- |
FK Panevèžys
|
||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Besiktas
|
- |
FC Lugano
|
||||
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
Dinamo Minsk
|
|||||
Ajax
|
- |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
|||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:00
|
HŠK Zrinjski
|
- |
Vitória SC
|
||||
Kilmarnock
|
- |
FC Kopenhagen
|
|||||
FC Santa Coloma
|
- |
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|||||
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
Wisla Krakow
|
|||||
FC Drita
|
- |
Legia Warschau
|
|||||
Panathinaikos
|
- |
RC Lens
|
|||||
Thu 20:15
|
NK Celje
|
- |
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
||||
NK Maribor
|
- |
Djurgårdens IF
|
|||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:30
|
FCSB
|
- |
LASK Linz
|
||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
BK Häcken
|
||||
Servette FC
|
- |
Chelsea
|
|||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
- |
Viktoria Plzen
|
||||
Thu 21:00
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
- |
PAOK Saloniki
|
||||
TSC Backa Topola
|
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- |
Ferencvaros
|
|||||
Rapid Wien
|
- |
Sporting Braga
|
|||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Puskás Akadémia
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
||||
Real Betis
|
- |
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
|||||
Larne FC
|
- |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
||||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
||||
Everton
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
|||||
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
|||||
Leicester City
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
|||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Manchester City
|
||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
||||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
|||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
||||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
|||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|