Predictions Fubeek
Are you Fubeek? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
2 - 2 | ||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
Today 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
0 - 2 | |||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
0 - 3 | ||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Today 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
1 - 2 | |||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
1 - 4 | ||||
Today 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
1 - 2 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
0 - 2 | |||
Today 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
2 - 1 | |||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Tomorrow 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
1 - 3 | |||
Tomorrow 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
0 - 3 | |||
Eerste Divisie 6e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
3 - 1 | |||
Excelsior
|
- |
Telstar
|
2 - 1 | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 2 | ||||
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
1 - 3 | ||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Roda JC
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Jong AZ
|
- |
Vitesse
|
2 - 2 | ||||
Zeefuik | Gudelj | ||||||
MVV
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
1 - 2 | ||||
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
3 - 1 | ||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
2 - 1 | ||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Eredivisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Twente
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
3 - 1 | |||
Lammers | Vente | ||||||
PSV
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
4 - 0 | ||||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
1 - 2 | |||
Sat 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Fortuna Sittard
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
- |
SC Heerenveen
|
3 - 1 | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
FC Utrecht
|
2 - 1 | |||
Willem II
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
3 - 2 | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
2 - 1 |