Predictions Roadstew
Are you Roadstew? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 00:00
|
Tonga
|
1 - 1 |
Samoa
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 4 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
France
(2)
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Belgium
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Norway
(3)
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Slovenia
(3)
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- | ||||
Montenegro
(4)
|
0 - 2
(live)
|
Wales
(4)
|
- | ||||
Turkey
(4)
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Iceland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Romania
(2)
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Lithuania
(2)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
North Korea
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
- | |||
Indonesia
(C)
|
- |
Australia
(C)
|
- | ||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- |
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
- | |||
Oman
(B)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(B)
|
- | ||||
Palestine
(B)
|
- |
Jordan
(B)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Latvia
(4)
|
- |
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
UAE
(A)
|
- |
Iran
(A)
|
- | |||
Bahrain
(C)
|
- |
Japan
(C)
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Kuwait
(B)
|
- |
Iraq
(B)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Germany
(3)
|
- | |||
Hungary
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- |
Ukraine
(1)
|
- | |||
Albania
(1)
|
- |
Georgia
(1)
|
- | ||||
England
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
Greece
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- |
Armenia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Andorra
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 12e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 22:30
|
Colombia
|
- |
Argentina
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 23:00
|
Chile
|
- |
Bolivia
|
- | |||
Ecuador
|
- |
Peru
|
- | ||||
Wed 00:00
|
Venezuela
|
- |
Uruguay
|
- | |||
Wed 02:30
|
Paraguay
|
- |
Brazil
|
- | |||
Championship 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Hull City
|
- |
Sheffield United
|
- | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Leeds United AFC
|
- |
Burnley
|
- | |||
Millwall
|
- |
Luton Town
|
- | ||||
Oxford United FC
|
- |
Stoke City
|
- | ||||
Sat 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Bristol City
|
- | |||
Middlesbrough
|
- |
Preston North End
|
- | ||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
- |
Sunderland AFC
|
- | ||||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- |
Queens Park Rangers
|
- | ||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Coventry City
|
- | ||||
Derby County
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
- | ||||
Swansea City
|
- |
Norwich City
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:00
|
Portsmouth FC
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
- |